Seaching Seaching & Seaching

Custom Search

Feel free to search for anythings! Just enter whatever word.

Google
 

Wellcum! Wellcum!

To all my dear readers if u find this site too 'horny' then please poke into My Other Site where I am more 'normal!!! Feel free to poke into any link within the post as it normally led to more 'interesting' post! Rest assure it is mostly not paid post! No ads for a 'horny' blogger!!!!

Friday, September 21, 2007

Three Wishes!!!

This is yet another tag I got from this handsome Jah dou ( I have being actively pokeing into site & blog as my toothache is almost gone. & I end up with three tag, this is the last wan ). Aiyoh this tag so boring wan....so I modified it a bit!

The mighty Genie King and the beautiful Genie Princess, from the magical Land of Faraway have finally escaped the clutches of their Evil Master after being held captive for a 1000 years. With the help of their trusty Genie Buddy, they are now flying away on their Magical Flying Carpet on a quest to redeem their souls for all the wicked deeds they were forced to do by the Evil Master!

I have a very boring evening! Nothing much to do. Can't do my usual sexercise as gf's 'aunty' pay her monthly visit ( to my foreign reader, its meant she is having her period so got blardy poosie ) & nothing to watch on the sport channel as almost every channel show football. So I end up watching animal planet & see if I can learn some new technique on pokeing. And then...........poof!!!! A lady appear in front of me. She has the perfect body shape.....firm nen nen ( bre*ast ) & long shape leg.....one look I am all 'fired' up!

Genie Princess: I am… the Genie! and I’m here to grant you three wishes!

Hor ny:U genie arr?? Wah u so beautiful.... Any wish u grant can cum true kah???

Genie Princess: Yes u r my master for now untill I have grant u three wishes.So please made u wishes now as I have to grant other people their wishes!

Hor ny:He! He! U r so beautiful! Ok my first wish is to poke u can or not!

Genie Princess: I can't grant u this wish as u can't poke me as I don't have solid form! Cum on made u wishes now I can't spend the whole day here!

Hor ny:Ok lah... ( just then the TV animal channel show a wild bull pokeing away ) I want to be as strong as a bull........oh can u also give me a 16 inches pe*nis?

Genie Princess:That is two wishes!

Hor ny:Aiyah I assume u r very powerfull mah..made this into one wish lah afterall related mah!

Genie Princess:What related? Ok just this one......I grant u ur wish!

Poof!!!!

Straight away I feel very very strong but I do feel strange & also another small fellow appear in front of me. A small fellow with a small piano & straight away he started playing the piano. Dam irritating!

Hor ny:What is this fellow doing here???!!!

Genie Princess:This is ur wish!

Hor ny:What!!! I wish for a strong bull & a 16 inches pen*is!!!!

Just then it suddenly drawn on me........A quick look at myself.......OMFG!!!

Hor ny:U turn me into a bull & gave me a 16 inches pianish!!!!!I wan to be strong as a bull with a 16 inches pen*is!!! Wah laueh!!!!! How cum u like that wan arr!!!Quick turn me back!!!

Genie Princess:Ok this will be ur second wish! Ur third & last wish??

Hor ny:I wish for........( I have to be very carefull with my last wish, this genie is either very deaf or my 'ang moh' language not good ) no no I wish that all my wish will cum true ( he! he! with this wish I can do anything I want ). Yes that it is! I wish for an all wish!

Poof!!!!

And suddenly in front of me appear an old witch!!!Wah laueh!!!!!

Hor ny:Wah laued!!!U r a terrible,horrigible & vegetable genie! How cum all my wish is like that wan!! All not use to me!!! Now what am I going to do with this old witch...I can't even poke her sooooooo ugly!!!

Genie Princess:That is what u wish! As for the old witch u can ask her to fly off!

Hor ny: Dam! Shoot shoot old witch....go and fly kite & don't even appear in front of me against!KNNCCB ( first time I use this phase it meant fark ur mummy smelly poosie I think, not too sure myself )!

Genie Princess:KNNCCB???? I have never heard of this phase before! Unfortunately ur three wishes is up. I will be most happy to grant u this wish!!

Hor ny:What! No thank u! And a big KNNCCB to u!

I don't want to poke into a smelly poosie for the rest of my life!

There! This is the end of this tag! So to all my dear reader feel free to do this tag if u like! Have a nice day! And TGIF!!!!!!

20 comments:

footiam said...

Don't stop at just three wishes!
And thank you for commenting in http://steptpg.blogspot.com
Do come again , Hor ny

Jahdou said...

wah LOL! so damn funny! thx for doing it :D

L'abeille said...

Hahahaaaaaaaaaa *cough* *pengsan*

Hor ny Ang Moh said...

Hi Footiam! Wellcum! That genie only gave me 3 wishes mah & not spoting wan....should let me poke her!

Hi jahdou! So happy now!

Aiyah l'abeille! Don't pengsan lah!

Pookyma said...

Wah this tag u can do til so farnee one.....

Iwan Sanchez said...

what kind of tag is this ni??

hahahahaha!!!

clement said...

ha ha... stewpid genie

Hor ny Ang Moh said...

Hi pooky & iwan! Boring tag so have to made it interesting loh!

hi Clement! Yalloh! He! He!

AceOne118 said...

OMG! you also want to learn some pokeing from animal planet channel ar!! Wakakakakakaakaka

Tunku Halim said...

Hey, you've very funny! What happens when "grand aunty" visits? :)

Hor ny Ang Moh said...

Hi Ace! U will be surprise what u can learn from animal planet!

Hi Tunku! A very warm wellcum! Ehhh! Got grand aunty meh??? He! He!

Have a nice day to all my reader!

conan_cat said...

lol macam tu also can!! eleh simply wish aje budak ni... XD and aiyark maybe the witch can grant u more wishes if u poke her leh... ppl old liao long time no poke u poke liao she high liao u can ask for more wish ma... kakaka

W_W_H said...

wow, tat is a good wan lah ang moh. very creative!!!

Helen said...

siu sei yan lor!...lol

Hor ny Ang Moh said...

Hi Conan!Old witch cannot lah! My 'bro' don't wan!

Hi W W H!Tq tq!

Hi Helen! Ehhh what is 'siu sei yan lor' ??

mr fong said...

HAHAHA, you are so funny....

Hor ny Ang Moh said...

Hi Mr Fong! u r most wellcum!

mr fong said...

Lol, first time I see such a cute blogger. Your blog got so much style :)

(Btw, I replied your comment already, thanks for the wishes, Hor Ny ang moh !)

Anonymous said...

A gink begins sneering his discernment teeth the earliest time he bites on holiday more than he can chew.

Horny Ang Moh said...

Hi to all the 'Anonymous' & Mr Fong!!! Tq very much for dropping on my site! Have a very nice day!